Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC S/M – 3M

$5.98$25.43

Single-mode zipcord, 2 core, 9/125 optical core/cladding, color = yellow

Clear
SKU: 16419 Category: Tags: , ,

Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC S/M – 3M, Single-mode zipcord, 2 core, 9/125 optical core/cladding, color = yellow These fiber optic patch cords are of durable construction, commercial grade, cost effective and built to last. Riser type OFNR rated. Specifications = Mulimode OM3, Certifications = Unspecified, Origin = South Korea.

Additional information

Dimensions 300 cm
Connector

SC-SC, SC-LC, LC-LC

Length

3M, 5M, 10M, 15M, 20M, 30M, 40M, 50M

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC S/M – 3M”

Your email address will not be published.

Cable Supply Shop

Proudly powered by WordPress