Fiber Optic SFP 10GBase-LR/LW SMF

$32.39

Single mode fiber GBIC. LC type connection. Use with fiber media converter or network switch to extend network to remote locations up to 10KM away. KC certified.

SKU: 1643936349 Category: Tags: ,

Description

Fiber Optic SFP 10GBase-LR/LW SMF, Single mode fiber GBIC. LC type connection. Use with fiber media converter or network switch to extend network to remote locations up to 10KM away. KC certified. Fiber transceiver for passively converting fiber to Ethernet.

Additional information

Weight 0.02 kg
Dimensions 5.55 × 1.34 × 0.85 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Optic SFP 10GBase-LR/LW SMF”

Your email address will not be published.

Cable Supply Shop

Proudly powered by WordPress